Association Suisse de Fl├ęchettes

Spielerliste - Swiss Open & Helvetia Open 2017

Anmeldeliste / Registration List (sorted alphabetical)

Last Update 25.05.2017 - 22:00 - BP
 
Geschlecht Nachname Vorname Land Jahr
Female Bloetjes Daphne Netherlands 1998
Weiblich Büel Daniela Switzerland 1982
Weiblich Christen Regula Switzerland 1962
Weiblich Cusick Sue United Kingdom 1961
Female de Graaf Aileen Netherlands 1990
Weiblich Dondov Erdenechimeg Mongolia 1975
Weiblich Dummert Doris Germany 1969
Female Frauenfelder Kyana Netherlands 2003
Féminin Frison Carole France 1984
Weiblich Gabriel Britta Germany 1978
Weiblich Gaylor Fiona Switzerland 1982
Female Gulliver Trina England 1969
Weiblich Hedman Deta England 1959
Female IJpelaar Danielle Netherlands 1973
Female Jacklin Paula England 1957
Weiblich Kallen Nathalie Switzerland 1972
Female Kanovska Jana Czech Republic 1988
Weiblich Keller-Tanner Andrea Switzerland 1974
Female Kuijten Anneke Netherlands 1979
Female Larsen Janni Denmark 1963
Female Ngambeu Tchamba Sandra Switzerland 1968
Weiblich Plaza Nuria Catalunya 1966
Female Prins Sharon Netherlands 1988
Female Rekinen Kaisu Finland 1968
Weiblich Rudin Colette Switzerland 1976
Female Schouw Berit Denmark 1985
Weiblich Schuler Daniela Germany 1996
Female Sherrock Fallon United Kingdom 1994
Weiblich Speck Deborah Switzerland 1994
Weiblich Speck Sarah Switzerland 1992
Weiblich Vonrufs- Henkel Katharina Switzerland 1967
Weiblich Wehner Julia Germany 1982
Weiblich Wright  Tricia  United Kingdom 1955
Geschlecht Nachname Vorname Land Jahr
Männlich Andretto Claudio Switzerland 1979
Männlich Anliker Tobias Switzerland 1970
Male Apollonio  Marco Italy 1982
Männlich Arimany Josep Catalunya 1966
Männlich Arlow Waz England 1968
Männlich Arpagaus Thierry Switzerland 1995
Männlich Aseral Roy Switzerland 1971
Männlich Azarnait Tarik Switzerland 1987
Male Baetens Andy Belgium 1986
Männlich Baggeler Rolf Switzerland 1987
Male Balfoort Ronald Netherlands 1965
Masculin Barbezat Pascal Switzerland 1966
Männlich Basler Mike Switzerland 1987
Männlich Baumann Roger Switzerland 1978
Masculin Belchun Yoann France 1987
Männlich Bender Andreas Germany 1986
Männlich Bisevac Srdjan Switzerland 1976
Männlich Bless Andy Switzerland 1987
Männlich Boeschenstein Marcus Switzerland 1966
Masculin Boyer Eric France 1972
Männlich Brecht Patrick Germany 1993
Männlich Burquel Tom Luxembourg 1971
Männlich Bürschel Micha Germany 1972
Male Cain Sean United Kingdom 1981
Männlich Camacho Luis Switzerland 1985
Male Carideo Antonello Italy 1973
Männlich Carroll Shaun United Kingdom 1977
Männlich Clark Jeff England 1965
Männlich Conrad Thomas Switzerland 1968
Masculin Cortes Lorenzo Switzerland 1991
Male Day Daniel England 1988
Male de Ruijter Arjen Netherlands 1969
Male De Vos Geert Belgium 1981
Männlich de Wulf Dean Belgium 1979
Männlich Degen Felix Switzerland 1949
Masculin Delorme Jesse France 1984
Männlich Dercourt Sebastian Switzerland 1991
Männlich Dietrich Matthias Switzerland 1992
Männlich Dubler Christian Switzerland 1967
Male Duijster Yoeri Netherlands 1992
Männlich Eberhart Christoph Switzerland 1964
Male Edwards Richie Wales 1988
Männlich Emmenegger Adrian Switzerland 1962
Männlich Fankhauser Dominik Switzerland 1995
Masculin Fonseca Jorge Switzerland 1975
Male Francis Carragher Ireland 1989
Male Frauenfelder Levy Netherlands 2001
Männlich Fuchs Michael Switzerland 1978
Männlich Fürst Simon Liechtenstein 1992
Männlich Garcia-Heredia Antonio Catalunya 1966
Male Gentile  Alessandro Italy 1984
Männlich Gerock Thomas Switzerland 1967
Männlich Giussani Mayo Switzerland 1966
Männlich Glauser Michael Switzerland 1973
Männlich Gragera Tony Catalunya 1966
Männlich Graudenz Jochen Germany 1979
Male Greebe Toon Netherlands 1988
Männlich Gut Sven Switzerland 1983
Männlich Haldimann Michael Switzerland 1975
Männlich Haller Florian Switzerland 1993
Männlich Handschin René Switzerland 1970
Male Harms Kevin Netherlands 1984
Männlich Hefti Michael Switzerland 1993
Männlich Hempel Serge Luxembourg 1970
Männlich Hirzel Marcel Switzerland 1980
Männlich Hofsink Wim Netherlands 1966
Männlich Högger Marcel Switzerland 1970
Male Hughes Jamie England 1986
Male Hurrell James United Kingdom 1984
Männlich Huss Patrick Luxembourg 1959
Männlich Imhof Florian Switzerland 1991
Männlich Inauen Remo Switzerland 1988
Männlich Invernon Raul Catalunya 1966
Männlich Jenzer Patrick Switzerland 1979
Männlich Junghans  Thomas Switzerland 1977
Männlich Keller  Reto Switzerland 1971
Male Kirk Bradley United Kingdom 1994
Männlich Koch Florian Germany 1996
Masculin Kolly Willy Switzerland 1966
Männlich Kornett Sven  Switzerland 2001
Männlich Kotal Christian Germany 1971
Männlich Krieg Armin Switzerland 1955
Männlich Kunz Hanspeter Switzerland 1954
Male Labanauskas Darius Lithuania 1976
Male Landman Chris Netherlands 1981
Männlich Löffel Roman Switzerland 1994
Männlich Lopez Juan Manuel Switzerland 1979
Männlich Lukas Kristian Switzerland 1982
Männlich Lüthi Kurt Switzerland 1973
Männlich MacDougall Robert United Kingdom 1954
Männlich Malla Jankidar Switzerland 1961
Male Mandigers Willem Netherlands 1989
Male Mantarro Salvatore Italy 1983
Männlich Maret Yves Switzerland 1964
Männlich Margelisch Ignaz Switzerland 1965
Männlich Marty Alexander Australia 1976
Männlich McGeeney  Mark  England 1970
Männlich Michael Unterbuchner Germany 1988
Männlich Migliore Fernando Switzerland 1976
Male Montgomery Ross Scotland 1962
Männlich Mujanovic Emir Switzerland 2002
Männlich Mujanovic  Edin Switzerland 1991
Männlich Munoz-Ramos Tony Catalunya 1966
Male Neary Jack United Kingdom 1996
Male Nijman Wessel Netherlands 2000
Männlich Odrljin Mladen Switzerland 1963
Männlich Oertli Lukas Switzerland 1971
Male Olde Kalter Dennie Netherlands 1991
Male Pascotto  Carlo Italy 1990
Male Peter de Veth Netherlands 1968
Männlich Petris Beni Switzerland 1961
Male Phillips Martin Wales 1960
Männlich Piscitelli Fabio Switzerland 1986
Masculin Pitner Zsolt Hungary 1997
Masculin Quiquandon Stephane France 1973
Male Rekinen Raimo Finland 1968
Männlich Rey Patrick Switzerland 1968
Masculin Rey Patrick Switzerland 1988
Male Reynolds Dean United Kingdom 1992
Männlich Rodriguez-Calvo Antonio Catalunya 1966
Männlich Rogers Daniel Switzerland 1962
Male Schasfoort Frank Netherlands 1986
Männlich Schaubacher Samuel Switzerland 1978
Männlich Schiertz Felix Switzerland 1996
Männlich Schmid Michel Switzerland 1973
Männlich Schmid Stefan Switzerland 1967
Männlich Schneider Thomas Switzerland 1970
Männlich Schneider  Jannis Germany 1987
Männlich Scholl Roland Switzerland 1968
Männlich Schön Fabian Switzerland 1994
Männlich Schönauer Bernhard Switzerland 1962
Männlich Schönauer Markus Switzerland 1964
Männlich Schönauer Peter Switzerland 1964
Männlich Schuhmacher  Marlon Switzerland 1985
Männlich Schulz Torsten Switzerland 1980
Männlich Sego Denis Switzerland 1978
Männlich Sherifi Artan Albania 1985
Male Sörböen Jim Norway 1975
Male Stafford Gary United Kingdom 1967
Männlich Stastka Jaromir Switzerland 1973
Männlich Steiner Markus Switzerland 1986
Male Succo  Alessandro Italy 1979
Male Suter Roland Switzerland 1991
Männlich Tetkovic Michael Austria 1991
Männlich Tschumi Martin Switzerland 1981
Männlich Tunnat Reiner Switzerland 1962
Male Ula Attila Switzerland 1991
Male Urmston-Toft Anthony England 1984
Männlich Utzinger Martin Switzerland 1969
Male Vaes Wouter Netherlands 1991
Male Valeau  Danilo Italy 1962
Male Van Baelen Davy Belgium 1988
Männlich van Eeden Sjoerd Switzerland 1964
Männlich Van Gasse Philip Belgium 1969
Male van Veen Gian Netherlands 2002
Männlich Vandendriessche Davy Belgium 1976
Male Venes Wayne England 1981
Männlich Vera Oscar Catalunya 1966
Männlich Verberk Maikel Netherlands 1999
Male Verdonck Sven Belgium 1976
Männlich Vervloet Bjorn Belgium 1979
Männlich von Arx Remo Switzerland 1963
Männlich Vonrufs Eric Switzerland 2000
Männlich Vonrufs Urs Switzerland 1960
Männlich Wegmann Michael Switzerland 1998
Male Wens Sven Belgium 1984
Male Wensink Kevin Netherlands 1991
Male Whitehead Conan England 1986
Männlich Wildgrube Robert Switzerland 1985
Male Williams Jim Wales 1984
Männlich Woraczek Michael Austria 1968
Männlich Yavuzcan Enes Switzerland 1996
Männlich Yavuzcan Macit Switzerland 1965
Geschlecht Nachname Vorname Land Jahr
Jugend Frauenfelder Kyana Netherlands 2003
Jugend Frauenfelder Levy Netherlands 2001
Jugend Kaldenberg Jerry Netherlands 2001
Jugend Kiesgen Manuel Switzerland 2000
Jugend Koch Noah Switzerland 2000
Jugend Kornett Sven Switzerland 2001
Jugend Mujanovic  Emir Switzerland 2002
Jugend van Veen Gian Netherlands 2002
Jugend Vonrufs Eric Switzerland 2000